PlanetWOT down temporarily, no updates to stats and registering closed for now, read more

Statistics Trackeralpha for World of Tanks

Please register to PlanetWoT to add your statistics to statistics tracker!

These statistics are gathered at every morning about 08:20 (UTC+3) from official World of Tanks website. If you want your account to be included, please register to Planet Wot, and wait for a day (since graphs can only be made from 2 days minimum).

There are currently 28559 players registered for statistics.

Top 10 players by victory ratio

    Global tank statistics

    This data is collected from all the registered PlanetWOT-users. Click on column name to order the list.

    TankWinratioGames
    105 leFH18B255.17%38305
    11061.95%64229
    11357.20%7123
    12156.99%12342
    212A52.59%608009
    59-1652.54%52451
    8.8 cm PaK 43 Jagdtiger52.08%54141
    A-2048.06%202420
    A-3252.40%981
    Alecto55.80%32921
    AMX 12 t51.96%332363
    AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054.24%111898
    AMX 13 7554.67%395104
    AMX 13 9057.57%699537
    AMX 13 F3 AM54.94%179687
    AMX 3851.09%40004
    AMX 4051.01%103882
    AMX 50 10058.38%433480
    AMX 50 12055.37%318494
    AMX 50 B55.26%198309
    AMX 50 Foch56.82%95701
    AMX 50 Foch (155)58.63%56670
    AMX AC mle. 4655.22%115936
    AMX AC mle. 4855.31%131644
    AMX M4 mle. 4553.00%215872
    ARL 4452.85%281724
    ARL V3953.50%121936
    AT 1558.85%32291
    AT 15A55.42%10212
    AT 258.96%42687
    AT 761.74%35599
    AT 860.23%40750
    AT-152.29%60280
    Aufklärungspanzer Panther53.89%14449
    B148.89%87897
    BDR G1 B50.97%163650
    Black Prince57.76%116818
    BT-256.02%209138
    BT-748.70%128740
    Caernarvon57.22%129256
    Centurion Mk. 7/157.22%58698
    Centurion Mk. I58.11%103487
    Churchill Gun Carrier54.30%16334
    Churchill I56.64%127082
    Churchill III54.92%166353
    Churchill VII55.96%110625
    Comet56.83%115914
    Conqueror56.61%96310
    Covenanter54.76%70877
    Cromwell58.65%161956
    Cruiser Mk. I54.81%8394
    Cruiser Mk. II55.34%17937
    Cruiser Mk. III59.99%39876
    Cruiser Mk. IV58.34%25761
    Crusader54.82%84415
    D150.37%15087
    D251.91%35583
    Dicker Max55.67%53967
    E-10053.45%525445
    E-5053.86%775362
    E-50 Ausf. M55.55%158045
    E-7553.17%945240
    ELC AMX54.29%115200
    FCM 36 Pak 4064.45%34004
    FCM 50 t57.30%32085
    Ferdinand53.62%683410
    FV215b56.47%25654
    FV215b (183)52.34%12421
    FV420256.15%14179
    G.W. E 10052.36%342497
    G.W. Panther53.61%882734
    G.W. Tiger50.42%560043
    Grille52.87%396265
    Hetzer53.07%381792
    Hotchkiss H3555.99%25262
    Hummel51.30%668712
    Indien-Panzer56.57%78812
    IS50.90%850356
    IS-260.34%69796
    IS-353.99%1506665
    IS-453.33%353511
    IS-657.85%56683
    IS-754.70%926743
    IS-852.69%1371303
    ISU-15253.38%461379
    Jagdpanther54.82%650219
    Jagdpanther II55.01%70083
    JagdPz E-10051.74%91288
    JagdPz IV51.58%422234
    Jagdtiger53.00%515954
    KV-153.21%1649709
    KV-1353.36%125402
    KV-1S56.56%492669
    KV-255.84%202159
    KV-353.84%160438
    KV-453.52%162613
    KV-552.16%468640
    Löwe50.79%1577123
    Leichttraktor55.74%179716
    Leopard 156.83%9180
    Leopard prototyp A57.88%25753
    Lorraine 155 mle. 5055.48%234592
    Lorraine 155 mle. 5153.51%211353
    Lorraine 39L AM54.96%49391
    Lorraine 40 t56.87%573882
    M10 Wolverine53.29%241555
    M10351.25%894853
    M1252.95%307830
    M18 Hellcat58.16%354399
    M2 Light Tank56.84%119344
    M2 Medium Tank50.23%125611
    M22 Locust57.12%40112
    M24 Chaffee56.77%223297
    M26 Pershing56.90%504708
    M3 Lee49.88%245491
    M3 Light49.16%21622
    M3 Stuart51.43%67328
    M36 Jackson53.90%282230
    M3750.09%118713
    M4 Sherman55.85%472201
    M40/M4352.91%385973
    M4152.53%328293
    M46 Patton55.86%590441
    M48A1 Patton56.17%155628
    M4A2E4 Sherman51.35%7069
    M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo56.16%172292
    M4A3E8 Sherman53.47%406810
    M5 Stuart52.49%206028
    M5A1 Stuart54.93%61759
    M650.04%325358
    M6A2E151.09%102512
    M752.08%169722
    M7 Priest50.54%221730
    M8A156.63%56697
    Marder II59.36%410834
    Matilda57.86%52522
    Matilda Black Prince56.81%19494
    Matilda IV54.95%49803
    Maus54.66%309851
    MS-156.04%128799
    Object 26153.21%422790
    Object 26355.79%12333
    Object 26857.79%116326
    Object 70455.69%529752
    Panther II54.88%553882
    Panther/M1056.47%15437
    Panzerjäger I53.38%75478
    Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)53.41%145421
    Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)50.45%114424
    Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.49.94%146670
    Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)59.34%242707
    Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)58.28%45742
    Pz.Kpfw. I55.64%6481
    Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C59.44%50064
    Pz.Kpfw. II54.72%220668
    Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G58.05%11756
    Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J66.65%1685
    Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs53.34%127592
    Pz.Kpfw. III51.04%329935
    Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. A48.95%149478
    Pz.Kpfw. III/IV49.83%307058
    Pz.Kpfw. IV53.60%1064519
    Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm56.61%24993
    Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)62.64%35478
    Pz.Kpfw. Tiger II51.93%1201621
    Pz.Kpfw. V Panther54.48%430390
    Pz.Kpfw. V/IV49.08%51358
    Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger49.38%902948
    Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger (P)53.97%385901
    Ram II54.02%53030
    Renault FT53.64%23710
    Renault FT 75 BS53.36%15348
    Renault FT AC58.56%19606
    Renault NC-3155.14%12812
    Renault UE 5755.35%31788
    S-5152.84%591025
    S35 CA56.47%85812
    Somua SAu 4052.87%55210
    ST-I53.65%45355
    StuG III51.98%589660
    Sturmpanzer I Bison52.92%74587
    Sturmpanzer II50.35%93018
    SU-10055.24%393068
    SU-100M155.76%78801
    SU-100Y59.31%13226
    SU-10153.76%63582
    SU-122-4458.70%75688
    SU-122-5454.81%43309
    SU-14-251.85%157648
    SU-15254.41%394089
    SU-1848.89%52075
    SU-2659.24%317011
    SU-552.73%157956
    SU-7652.28%102123
    SU-853.13%184844
    SU-8553.53%447362
    SU-85B52.99%156882
    T-12758.93%93838
    T-1559.03%14885
    T-15051.42%770854
    T-2555.32%131040
    T-2652.30%88596
    T-2850.83%376460
    T-3451.15%372361
    T-34-159.02%52607
    T-34-256.91%35991
    T-34-8552.70%479908
    T-4354.47%403484
    T-4455.38%636741
    T-4649.52%176691
    T-5054.32%454245
    T-50-255.97%697244
    T-5454.83%884979
    T-6060.25%5155
    T-62A56.49%235802
    T-7059.52%5457
    T-8057.62%3155
    T1 Cunningham59.11%157729
    T1 Heavy Tank50.26%284829
    T110E355.01%45288
    T110E456.48%154498
    T110E556.78%861676
    T1452.51%90114
    T1860.14%108315
    T1E655.82%49058
    T2 Light Tank56.36%126495
    T2 Medium Tank51.23%73374
    T2055.77%406154
    T2153.34%95352
    T25 AT55.71%274086
    T25/255.04%171655
    T26E4 Super Pershing54.65%158138
    T26E4 SuperPershing54.97%22164
    T2852.94%228913
    T28 Prototype53.07%119781
    T2954.35%894840
    T3055.41%372110
    T3255.90%829994
    T3454.88%1339359
    T4055.39%152937
    T4956.88%135210
    T54E158.71%86254
    T5752.89%86182
    T57 Heavy Tank59.76%54862
    T6959.31%139577
    T7155.72%179120
    T8258.54%132933
    T9252.72%233386
    T9553.71%248301
    Tetrarch59.50%229749
    Tortoise59.82%18142
    Type 2597 Chi-Ha57.03%32269
    Type 5857.51%104715
    Type 5956.04%2178549
    Type 6253.21%49532
    Type T-3456.02%120941
    Universal Carrier 2-pdr56.24%11282
    Valentine54.93%25200
    Valentine AT56.58%21400
    Valentine II57.38%37329
    Vickers Medium Mk. I56.54%23279
    Vickers Medium Mk. II53.46%10773
    Vickers Medium Mk. III53.12%14954
    Vickers Mk. E Type B55.77%12411
    VK 16.02 Leopard52.20%330320
    VK 20.01 (D)57.29%3339
    VK 28.0155.45%331967
    VK 30.01 (D)56.68%6126
    VK 30.01 (H)53.04%210378
    VK 30.01 (P)51.55%351125
    VK 30.02 (D)54.43%342735
    VK 36.01 (H)55.16%845220
    VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A54.52%332834
    VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B51.36%375564
    Wespe49.79%119587
    WZ-111 model 1-459.57%29516
    WZ-12058.75%32953
    WZ-13154.51%56707
    WZ-13257.09%44160